HISTORIC RALLY CHAMPIONSHIP
SEASON 2024
Classifications
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | James Potter GBR | 34 | 17 | 42 | 93pts | ||||||
2 | Antonio Parisi ITA | 28 | 14 | 36 | 78pts | ||||||
3 | Carlo Fiorito ITA | 25 | 0 | 33 | 58pts | ||||||
4 | Jesus Diez Villaroel ESP | 2 | 11.5 | 10 | 23.5pts | ||||||
5 | Oldrich Kovarik Snr CZE | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 1 - Co-Drivers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Co-Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Tim Sayer GBR | 34 | 17 | 42 | 93pts | ||||||
2 | Giuseppe D'angelo ITA | 28 | 14 | 36 | 78pts | ||||||
3 | Nicola Ventoso ITA | 25 | 0 | 33 | 58pts | ||||||
4 | Rosa Ana Martinez Fernandez ESP | 2 | 11.5 | 10 | 23.5pts | ||||||
5 | Karel Jiratko CZE | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 1600cc Trophy | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | James Potter GBR | 28 | 12.5 | 42 | 82.5pts | ||||||
2 | Laszlo Mekler HUN | 34 | 0 | 36 | 70pts | ||||||
3 | Tim Jones GBR | 25 | 0 | 31 | 56pts | ||||||
4 | Piotr Gadomski POL | 0 | 11.5 | 33 | 44.5pts | ||||||
5 | Janos Dunavolgyi HUN | 0 | 1 | 29 | 30pts | ||||||
6 | Jesus Diez Villaroel ESP | 2 | 9.5 | 10 | 21.5pts | ||||||
7 | Jan Bejvl CZE | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17pts | ||||||
8 | Oldrich Kovarik Jnr CZE | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14pts | ||||||
9 | Oldrich Kovarik Snr CZE | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 10.5pts | ||||||
10 | Enrico Cannetti ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
11 | Dorin Alexandrescu ROU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 1600cc Trophy - Co-Drivers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Co-Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Tim Sayer GBR | 28 | 12.5 | 42 | 82.5pts | ||||||
2 | Edit Mekler-Miko HUN | 34 | 0 | 36 | 70pts | ||||||
3 | Steve Jones GBR | 25 | 0 | 31 | 56pts | ||||||
4 | Bartlomiej Meka POL | 0 | 11.5 | 33 | 44.5pts | ||||||
5 | Martin Webel HUN | 0 | 1 | 29 | 30pts | ||||||
6 | Rosa Ana Martinez Fernandez ESP | 2 | 9.5 | 10 | 21.5pts | ||||||
7 | Jan Hlista CZE | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17pts | ||||||
8 | Marek Kapic CZE | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14pts | ||||||
9 | Karel Jiratko CZE | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 10.5pts | ||||||
10 | Massimo Soffritti ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
11 | Andrei Motescu ROU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Angelo Lombardo ITA | 34 | 1 | 42 | 77pts | ||||||
2 | Jean-Marc Bussolini FRA | 21 | 0 | 33 | 54pts | ||||||
3 | Laszlo Mekler HUN | 19 | 0 | 31 | 50pts | ||||||
4 | Valter Christian Jensen NOR | 28 | 14 | 0 | 42pts | ||||||
5 | Greg McCormack GBR | 0 | 0 | 36 | 36pts | ||||||
6 | Tanguy Tailler FRA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25pts | ||||||
7 | Greg Mccormack GBR | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23pts | ||||||
8 | Stanislav Budil CZE | 2 | 17 | 0 | 19pts | ||||||
9 | Herve Guignard FRA | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17pts | ||||||
10 | Evangelos Andrea Farmakakis ITA | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15pts | ||||||
11 | Johann-Georg Lindner AUT | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 12.5pts | ||||||
12 | Antonio "Tony" Fassina ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Bertrand Fassio FRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 2 - Co-Drivers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Co-Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Giovanni Battista Campeis ITA | 34 | 1 | 42 | 77pts | ||||||
2 | Robert Willis GBR | 23 | 0 | 36 | 59pts | ||||||
3 | Patricia Bussolini FRA | 21 | 0 | 33 | 54pts | ||||||
4 | Edit Mekler-Miko HUN | 19 | 0 | 31 | 50pts | ||||||
5 | Erik Pedersen NOR | 28 | 14 | 0 | 42pts | ||||||
6 | Julien Jaime FRA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25pts | ||||||
7 | Petr Vejvoda CZE | 2 | 17 | 0 | 19pts | ||||||
8 | Jean-Jacques Collinet FRA | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17pts | ||||||
9 | Mattia Nicastri ITA | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15pts | ||||||
10 | Hermalinde-Gina Schutter AUT | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 12.5pts | ||||||
11 | Marco Verdelli ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Jean Francois De Montredon FRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez ESP | 34 | 1 | 36 | 71pts | ||||||
2 | Christophe Jacob BEL | 23 | 14 | 33 | 70pts | ||||||
3 | "Zippo" ITA | 9 | 17 | 42 | 68pts | ||||||
4 | Guy Trolliet CHE | 28 | 0 | 31 | 59pts | ||||||
5 | Siegfried Mayr DEU | 0 | 11.5 | 29 | 40.5pts | ||||||
6 | Tim Jones GBR | 11 | 0 | 27 | 38pts | ||||||
= | Fernando Dameto ESP | 13 | 0 | 25 | 38pts | ||||||
8 | Michael Putz AUT | 25 | 1 | 0 | 26pts | ||||||
9 | Roberto Rimoldi ITA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21pts | ||||||
10 | Eric Guignard FRA | 19 | 1 | 0 | 20pts | ||||||
11 | Philippe Mermet FRA | 17 | 1 | 0 | 18pts | ||||||
12 | Tim Metcalfe GBR | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15pts | ||||||
13 | Jan Bejvl CZE | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 12.5pts | ||||||
14 | Manuel Lasagni ITA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts | ||||||
= | Benedikt Weber DEU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts | ||||||
= | Peter Hinderer DEU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts | ||||||
= | Michael Baltes DEU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts | ||||||
= | Dorin Alexandrescu ROU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 3 - Co-Drivers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Co-Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Javier Anido Vazquez ESP | 34 | 1 | 36 | 71pts | ||||||
2 | Isabelle Regnier BEL | 23 | 14 | 33 | 70pts | ||||||
3 | Nicola Arena ITA | 9 | 17 | 42 | 68pts | ||||||
4 | Sebastien Moulin CHE | 28 | 0 | 31 | 59pts | ||||||
5 | Renate Mayr DEU | 0 | 11.5 | 29 | 40.5pts | ||||||
6 | Steve Jones GBR | 11 | 0 | 27 | 38pts | ||||||
= | Sergi Sastri ESP | 13 | 0 | 25 | 38pts | ||||||
8 | Elisabeth Putz AUT | 25 | 1 | 0 | 26pts | ||||||
9 | Roberto Consiglio ITA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21pts | ||||||
10 | Didier Meffre FRA | 19 | 1 | 0 | 20pts | ||||||
11 | Gerard Clerton FRA | 17 | 1 | 0 | 18pts | ||||||
12 | John Connor GBR | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15pts | ||||||
13 | Jan Hlista CZE | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 12.5pts | ||||||
14 | Denis Piceno ITA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts | ||||||
= | Patrick Cabanis DEU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts | ||||||
= | Christian Heubl DEU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts | ||||||
= | Julius Putz AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts | ||||||
= | Andrei Motescu ROU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Martin McCormack GBR | 28 | 0 | 42 | 70pts | ||||||
2 | Ernie Graham GBR | 11 | 12.5 | 31 | 54.5pts | ||||||
3 | Vojtech Stajf CZE | 0 | 17 | 36 | 53pts | ||||||
4 | Antonio Sainz ESP | 17 | 10.5 | 25 | 52.5pts | ||||||
5 | Pascal Eouzan FRA | 15 | 9.5 | 27 | 51.5pts | ||||||
6 | Peter Magoss HUN | 2 | 6.5 | 29 | 37.5pts | ||||||
7 | Donagh Kelly IRL | 13 | 14 | 10 | 37pts | ||||||
8 | Olivier Capanaccia FRA | 34 | 0 | 0 | 34pts | ||||||
= | Tibor Erdi Jnr HUN | 0 | 1 | 33 | 34pts | ||||||
10 | Valter Pierangioli ITA | 21 | 0 | 10 | 31pts | ||||||
11 | Piotr Gadomski POL | 0 | 7.5 | 23 | 30.5pts | ||||||
12 | Natale Mirabile ITA | 7 | 0 | 19 | 26pts | ||||||
13 | Pascal Perroud CHE | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25pts | ||||||
14 | Ron Schumann DEU | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23pts | ||||||
15 | Janos Dunavolgyi HUN | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22pts | ||||||
16 | Michel Ducreux FRA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19pts | ||||||
17 | Georg Reitsperger AUT | 2 | 11.5 | 0 | 13.5pts | ||||||
18 | Carlo Falcone ATG | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9pts | ||||||
19 | Oldrich Kovarik Jnr CZE | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 8.5pts | ||||||
20 | Carlos Sampayo ESP | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8pts | ||||||
21 | Pierre-Vivier Muglioni FRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Anders Johnsen SWE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Alexandre Vernazza LUX | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Edoardo Valente ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Petter Fausko NOR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Enrico Cannetti ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
27 | Ville Silvasti FIN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 4 - Co-Drivers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Co-Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Barney Mitchell IRL | 28 | 0 | 42 | 70pts | ||||||
2 | Anna Graham GBR | 11 | 12.5 | 31 | 54.5pts | ||||||
3 | Veronika Havelkova CZE | 0 | 17 | 36 | 53pts | ||||||
4 | Carlos Cancela ESP | 17 | 10.5 | 25 | 52.5pts | ||||||
5 | Pascale Eouzan FRA | 15 | 9.5 | 27 | 51.5pts | ||||||
6 | Rory Kennedy IRL | 13 | 14 | 10 | 37pts | ||||||
7 | Viktor Ban HUN | 0 | 6.5 | 29 | 35.5pts | ||||||
8 | Francois Olivier Piazza FRA | 34 | 0 | 0 | 34pts | ||||||
= | Istvan Kerek HRV | 0 | 1 | 33 | 34pts | ||||||
10 | Christian Pollini ITA | 21 | 0 | 10 | 31pts | ||||||
11 | Bartlomiej Meka POL | 0 | 7.5 | 23 | 30.5pts | ||||||
12 | Carlo D'Agostino ITA | 7 | 0 | 19 | 26pts | ||||||
13 | Kevin Bronner FRA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25pts | ||||||
14 | Claudia Harloff DEU | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23pts | ||||||
15 | Martin Webel HUN | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22pts | ||||||
16 | Ramona Formica CHE | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19pts | ||||||
17 | Michael Schauderna AUT | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 11.5pts | ||||||
18 | Stefano Tiraboschi ITA | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9pts | ||||||
19 | Marek Kapic CZE | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 8.5pts | ||||||
20 | Irene Serrano Granda ESP | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8pts | ||||||
21 | Mathieu Tyran FRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Ingrid Johnsen SWE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Yoann Raffaeli FRA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Jeanne Francoise Revenu CHE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Bence Szabo HUN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Herbert Knodl AUT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Leif Arne Neset NOR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Massimo Soffritti ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
29 | Risto Pietilainen FIN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category Front Wheel Drive Trophy | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Natale Mirabile ITA | 28 | 0 | 33 | 61pts | ||||||
2 | Piotr Gadomski POL | 0 | 12.5 | 42 | 54.5pts | ||||||
3 | Janos Dunavolgyi HUN | 0 | 1 | 36 | 37pts | ||||||
4 | Carlos Sampayo ESP | 34 | 0 | 0 | 34pts | ||||||
5 | Jan Bejvl CZE | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17pts | ||||||
6 | Oldrich Kovarik Jnr CZE | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14pts | ||||||
7 | Petter Fausko NOR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Enrico Cannetti ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
9 | Dorin Alexandrescu ROU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category Front Wheel Drive Trophy - Co-Drivers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Co-Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Carlo D'Agostino ITA | 28 | 0 | 33 | 61pts | ||||||
2 | Bartlomiej Meka POL | 0 | 12.5 | 42 | 54.5pts | ||||||
3 | Martin Webel HUN | 0 | 1 | 36 | 37pts | ||||||
4 | Irene Serrano Granda ESP | 34 | 0 | 0 | 34pts | ||||||
5 | Jan Hlista CZE | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17pts | ||||||
6 | Marek Kapic CZE | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14pts | ||||||
7 | Leif Arne Neset NOR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | Massimo Soffritti ITA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
9 | Andrei Motescu ROU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category Overall Championship | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Martin McCormack GBR | 25 | 0 | 42 | 67pts | ||||||
2 | Angelo Lombardo ITA | 34 | 0 | 27 | 61pts | ||||||
3 | Vojtech Stajf CZE | 0 | 17 | 33 | 50pts | ||||||
= | Zippo ITA | 0 | 14 | 36 | 50pts | ||||||
5 | Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez ESP | 17 | 0 | 31 | 48pts | ||||||
6 | Christophe Jacob BEL | 5 | 11.5 | 23 | 39.5pts | ||||||
7 | Ernie Graham GBR | 0 | 10.5 | 21 | 31.5pts | ||||||
8 | Guy Trolliet CHE | 11 | 0 | 19 | 30pts | ||||||
9 | Pascal Eouzan FRA | 7 | 6.5 | 16 | 29.5pts | ||||||
10 | Tibor Erdi Jnr HUN | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29pts | ||||||
11 | Olivier Capanaccia FRA | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28pts | ||||||
12 | Gregory McCormack GBR | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25pts | ||||||
13 | Pascal Perroud CHE | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23pts | ||||||
14 | Ron Schumann DEU | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21pts | ||||||
15 | Valter Christian Jensen NOR | 15 | 4.5 | 0 | 19.5pts | ||||||
16 | Valter Pierangioli ITA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19pts | ||||||
17 | Peter Magoss HUN | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17pts | ||||||
= | James Potter GBR | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17pts | ||||||
19 | Antonio Sainz ESP | 9 | 7.5 | 0 | 16.5pts | ||||||
20 | Jean-Marc Bussolini FRA | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15pts | ||||||
21 | Michel Ducreux FRA | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13pts | ||||||
= | Laszlo Mekler HUN | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13pts | ||||||
23 | Donagh Kelly IRL | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 12.5pts | ||||||
24 | Georg Reitsperger AUT | 0 | 9.5 | 0 | 9.5pts | ||||||
25 | Stanislav Budil CZE | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 8.5pts | ||||||
26 | Tanguy Tailler FRA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8pts | ||||||
27 | Michael Putz AUT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6pts | ||||||
28 | Jan Bejvl CZE | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 5.5pts | ||||||
29 | Johann-Georg Lindner AUT | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4pts | ||||||
30 | Oldrich Kovarik Jnr CZE | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 3.5pts | ||||||
31 | Siegfried Mayr DEU | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 2.5pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category Overall Championship - Co-Drivers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Co-Drivers | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | Barney Mitchell IRL | 25 | 0 | 42 | 67pts | ||||||
2 | Giovanni Battista Campeis ITA | 34 | 0 | 27 | 61pts | ||||||
3 | Veronika Havelkova CZE | 0 | 17 | 33 | 50pts | ||||||
= | Nicola Arena ITA | 0 | 14 | 36 | 50pts | ||||||
5 | Javier Anido Vazquez ESP | 17 | 0 | 31 | 48pts | ||||||
6 | Isabelle Regnier BEL | 5 | 11.5 | 23 | 39.5pts | ||||||
7 | Anna Graham GBR | 0 | 10.5 | 21 | 31.5pts | ||||||
8 | Sebastien Moulin CHE | 11 | 0 | 19 | 30pts | ||||||
9 | Pascale Eouzan FRA | 7 | 6.5 | 16 | 29.5pts | ||||||
10 | Istvan Kerek HRV | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29pts | ||||||
11 | Francois olivier Piazza FRA | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28pts | ||||||
12 | Robert Willis GBR | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25pts | ||||||
13 | Kevin Bronner FRA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23pts | ||||||
14 | Claudia Harloff DEU | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21pts | ||||||
15 | Erik Pedersen NOR | 15 | 4.5 | 0 | 19.5pts | ||||||
16 | Christian Pollitti ITA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19pts | ||||||
17 | Viktor Ban HUN | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17pts | ||||||
= | Tim Sayer GBR | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17pts | ||||||
19 | Carlos Cancela ESP | 9 | 7.5 | 0 | 16.5pts | ||||||
20 | Patricia Bussolini FRA | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15pts | ||||||
21 | Ramona Formica CHE | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13pts | ||||||
= | Edit Mekler-Miko HUN | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13pts | ||||||
23 | Rory Kennedy IRL | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 12.5pts | ||||||
24 | Michael Schauderna AUT | 0 | 9.5 | 0 | 9.5pts | ||||||
25 | Petr Vejvoda CZE | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 8.5pts | ||||||
26 | Julien Jaime FRA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8pts | ||||||
27 | Elisabeth Putz AUT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6pts | ||||||
28 | Jan Hlista CZE | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 5.5pts | ||||||
29 | Hermalinde-Gina Schutter AUT | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4pts | ||||||
30 | Marek Kapic CZE | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 3.5pts | ||||||
31 | Renate Mayr DEU | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 2.5pts |
2024 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category Team Trophy | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Teams | ESP | CZE | ESP | HUN | AUT | FIN | ITA | ITA | GRC | Pts |
1 | FLEXIFLY RALLY TEAM | 62 | 29.5 | 84 | 175.5pts | ||||||
2 | RODODENDRI HISTORIC RALLY | 53 | 14 | 69 | 136pts | ||||||
3 | ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS | 30 | 22 | 50 | 102pts | ||||||
4 | SCUDERIA COPPA AMICI | 21 | 6.5 | 60 | 87.5pts | ||||||
5 | RO RACING | 34 | 1 | 42 | 77pts | ||||||
6 | ACCR CZECH HISTORIC TEAM | 2 | 34 | 36 | 72pts | ||||||
7 | PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION | 34 | 1 | 36 | 71pts | ||||||
8 | SCUDERIA PALLADIO HISTORIC | 9 | 18 | 42 | 69pts | ||||||
9 | TEAM MATS | 36 | 14 | 10 | 60pts | ||||||
10 | YACCO TEAM | 15 | 9.5 | 27 | 51.5pts | ||||||
11 | ECURIE DU LOSANGE | 36 | 2 | 0 | 38pts | ||||||
= | FORMULA TRAILERS FOR BRIAN JAMES | 11 | 0 | 27 | 38pts | ||||||
13 | CAPANACCIA PIAZZA | 34 | 0 | 0 | 34pts | ||||||
14 | HISTORIC RALLY TEAM FORD AUSTRIA | 2 | 24 | 0 | 26pts | ||||||
15 | TEAM TRINIANE RACING | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25pts | ||||||
16 | RALLY TEAM NEW TURBOMARK | 7 | 0 | 17 | 24pts | ||||||
17 | TEAM BASSANO SSD | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23pts | ||||||
18 | FIASKO SPORTEGYESULET | 0 | 1 | 19 | 20pts | ||||||
19 | DUCREUX FORMICA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19pts | ||||||
20 | ANTIGUA PRO RACING | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9pts | ||||||
21 | ESCUDERIA OURENSE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8pts | ||||||
22 | TRACTIVE MOTORSPORT TRANSMISSIONS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | AVM RACING | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts | ||||||
= | TEAM RGT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2pts |